2015:
13.03 - EH / Durango @Euskal assault
2014:
PLAY FAST AND DON’T GIVE A DAMN TOUR
30.11 - Toulouse (FR) @La derniere chance w/ nolentia
29.11 - Marseille (FR) @La salle gueule
28.11 - Bergamo (IT) @La zona
27.11 - Bremgarten (CH) @ Kuzeb
26.11 - Leipzig (DE) @ Liwi
25.11 - Berlin (DE) @ Tommy-wei?becker-haus
24.11 - Leiden @Sub 071 w/ antara
23.11 - Lille (FR) @ Le biplan w/unsu/trepan dead
22.11 - Trier (DE) @ Grind here right now festival
21.11 - Nancy (FR) @ Le totem
20.11 - Nurtingen
19.11 - Lyon (FR) @ Warmaudio w/ warfuck/sss
19.04 - FR / Nantes @Eviser fest w/ Sinister
22.03 - EH/ Irun @Tunk
01.02 - EH / Gasteiz @Gaztetxea w/ the brutal band
2013:
0.12 - CAT / Barcelona @ Brutal crit de fastic fest
19.12 - EH / Lasarte @ Zulo w/ PLF
02.11 - EH/ Izturitze @RIFF
01.11 - EH/ Hendaia @Metal’oween fest
12.10 - CAT / Torello @Katharasis fest
05.10 - EH / Biarritz @Release party Atabal
04.10 - EH / Orrereta @Etengabeko zarata fest
GRIND CONTAMINATED TOUR W/ DEGRADED
07.09 - DE/ Andernarch @ Death Feast
06.09 - DE/Stavenhagen Arshcholio fest
05.09 - DE/Berlin @Squatt
04.09 - DE /Leipzik @Liwi
03.09 - FR/ Amiens, Le Grand Wazoo
02.09 - FR/ Reims, L' Ecluse
01.09 - FR / Paris, le Belushi's
31.08 - FR / Nancy @Le Totem
30.08 - FR / La neuville Chant d'Oisel @Festival Arts Bourrins
31.01 - EH / GASTEIZ@ SALA JIMMY JAZZ W/ NAPALM DEATH , childrain
2012:
15.12 - PT / Covhilla @ Butchery at Christamas Fest XIII
14.12 - ES / Santander @La Mina Town
29.11 - EH / Biarritz @Atabal w/ Gojira
DOUBLE BLAST FOR TRIPLE KILL TOUR W/ SECTORIAL
24.09 - RU / St.Petersburg @Ulitka club
23.09 - RU / Veliky Novgorod @39 club
22.09 - RU / Vladimir @ ?
21.09 - RU / Tula @Dolina X
20.09 - RU / Penza @Zahvat
19.09 - RU / Samara @Podval club
18.09 - RU / Voljsky @Marks bar
17.09 - RU / Rostov-on-Don @Podzemka club
16.09 - UA / Mariupol @Fanat club
15.09 - MD / Chisinau @?
14.09 - UA / Kiev @Industrial club
13.09 - UA / Chernigov @ Etual club
12.09 - FR / Paris @Café de paris
14.07 - EH / Gasteiz @Skate Park
21.06 - EH / Baiona @Patxa Plaza
23.03 - FR/ Bordeaux @Heretic Brah brah gaua
10.02 - EH / Biarritz @L'atabal w/ Zubrowska, Kamhorrah
2011 :
20.11 - EH / Zarautz @Gaztetxea
10.07 - CAT- Torrello @Ewoking txalafest
09.07 - ES- Zaragoza @Ecchos club
MOSHPIT BURST TOUR W/ OJCIEC DYKTATOR
12.06 - UK - London @Purple Turtle *(without OD)
11.06 - CZ - Zruc nad sazavou @ Pallasit open air festival
10.06 - CZ - Tlumačov @ Cerny Cun
09.06 - CZ - Praha @ El arriero
08.06 - HU - Pecs @ Inferno music club
07.06 - HU - Budapest @ Tundergyar
06.06 - RO - Cluj Napoca @ Club
05.06 - SK - Lucenec @ New slimak Pub
04.06 - PL - Krakow @ Kazamatu Club
03.06 - PL - Wroclow @ Wagon Club
22.05 - EH / Zarautz @Gaztetxea
14.05 - EH / Lekeitio @Herriko Plaza
23.04 - FR / Bordeaux@Heretic club w/Xaros, Pulmonaris fibrosis, Fubar
22.04 - EH / Hendaia @Kanttu w/Xaros
19.03 - EH / Laudio @ Xtrem noise fest w/Iron Batasuna
05.03 - EH / Donostia @Guardetxe Euskal metal fest
2010:
30.10 - EH / Hendaia @Metal o Ween Fest
08.10 - EH / Urretxu @Kroketa fest III
EASTERN MOSHING PARTY TOUR
01.10 - UA - lvov / Starushka club
30.09 - UA - Road trip
29.09 - UA - Dnepropetrovsk / Democratia club
28.09 - UA - Donetsk / Detroit club
27.09 - RU - Rostov-on-Don / BusBochka club
26.09 - RU - Taganrog / ?
25.09 - RU - Krasnodar / ?
24.09 - RU - Voljsk / ?
23.09 - RU - Volgograd / Belay Loshad club
22.09 - RU - Penza / Zahvat club
21.09 - RU - Moscow / Plan B club
20.09 - RU - Saint-petersburg / orlandina club
19.09 - RU - Ivanovo / Pod Krishey club
18.09 - RU - Bryansk / ?
17.09 - UA - Keiv/ Barvy club
16.09 - UA -Road trip
15.09 - PL - Krakow / Face2Face
22.05 - UK / London @Purple Turtle w/ Criminal, Trifixion and Nebukadnezza
15.05 - ES / Irtero de la Vega @Bruttologos fest (co-headline)
14.05 - EH / Laudio @Laudio Metal w/ Sorgerth and Conflit Noise
03.04 - ES / Palencia @Nave w /Juggernaut and Tritured
02.04 - EH / Baiona @Kixkil ostatua w/ Juggernaut
30.01 - CH / Geneva @Brutal Grind assaulf festival w/Blockheads, Yacopsae, The arson Project, Ingrowing, Kesh'tah, eating shit.
2009:
12.09 - EH /Hendaia @Kanttu w/Repuls
21.07 - EH/ w/ SEPULTURA – Biarritz
10.07 - EH/ Infernu Taberna – Iruna
RAGE AND FURY TOUR W/ TREPAN DEAD/PLEBE
03.07 - FR/ Amiens/ CANCELED
02.07 - FR/ Valenciennes/CANCELED
01.07 - FR/ Soapbox – Nancy
30.06 - CZ/ Hella – Ujezd U Horovic
29.06 - CZ/ Club Kain – Praha
28.06 - PL /Wagon Club – Wroclaw
27.06 - DE/ Stavenhagen
26.06 - DE/ Torgau Grind the nazi scum Festival
25.06 - DE/ Muggefug Club – Cootbus
24.06 - FR/ La Chimere – Lille
23.06 - FR/ PDZ – Besanson
22.06 - FR/Thunderbird – Saint Etienne
21.06 - FR/Thunderbird – Saint Etienne
20.06 - EH/ Ibu Hots - Gasteiz
19.06 - EH/ Kixil Ostatua - Baiona
08.05-FR/ Toulouse @Le dollar w/Impurezza and Ysun
18.04-EH/ Pasaia @Moganbo w/ Darkness by oath
16.02-EH/ Irun @Sala Tunk w/Kronos and Mistaken element
2008:
20.12 - EH/ Zornotza @Idabmusik w/Mitosia, Titadine and Lapsus
04.10 - EH/ Bermeo @Kafe Antzokia w/ Cerrebral Effusion
24.07 - EH/ Ermua @Herriko Jaiak
2007:
15.12 - EH/ Baiona @Balichon w/ Blindfall
TRAMPLING THE SOUTH TOUR W/ GORYPTIC
10.11 - EH/ Hendaia @Kanttu Ostatua
09.11 - PT/ Braga @Junta Freguesia Panoias
08.11 - ES/ Vigo @Rockline
07.11 - ES/ Leon @Tutatis
06.11 - ES/ Oviedo @La Antigua Estación
05.11 - ES/ Valladolid @The Day of the Dead Fest w/ Bestial Devastation
04.11 - ES/ Madrid @Barracudas
03.11 - ES/ Tarragone @Sala Zero
02.11 - ES/ Valencia @Paberse matao
01.11 - FR/ Montpellier @Secret place
31.10 - FR/ Toulouse @Snakebit Fest Part II
27.07 - EH/ Ahetze @Cabane w/ Koala + Lizun + Knaklown
07.06 - EH/ Donostia @Mogambo w/ Aguirre + Katekesis + Anosognosia
11.05 - FR/ Tarnos @Salle Mandela w/ Willis Drumonds and Muta
01.05 - EH/ Donaixti @Gaztetxea
27.04 - EH/ Baiona @Xilko Ostatua w/ Necrosis
31.03 - EH/ Bermeo @Kapilla w/ Sorgerth
23.03 - EH/ Biarritz @Atabal w/ Necrosis and Black Bomb A
INFEST FIRST EUROPE TOUR!!!
02.03 - FR/ Montpellier @Le peanuts
01.03 - FR/ Saint Etienne @Local 100 pour 100
27.02 - IT/ Milano @Blue saloon w/ To the Embers and MumenKubi
25.02 - FR/ Dijon @Les Tanneries
24.02 - FR/ Strasbourg @Soul grinding festival w/ Emeth, Gorezone, Inhumate, Goryptic, Epitome, Molosse
23.02 - FR/ Boismont @Rock and Bike café w/ Goryptic
22.02 - FR/ Paris @Espace B w/ Psoriasis
21.02 -FR/ Potiers @Café du clain
2006 :
15.12 - EH/ Dantxarinea @Xareta Ostatua
04.11 - EH/ Maule @Belagilea
31.08 - EH/ Hendaia @Kanttu ostatua
21.06 - FR/ Mont de marsan w/ Ahmasiah
12.05 - EH/ Biarritz @Atabal w/ Enhancer
11.03 - EH/ Ziburu @Tana
2005:
24.09 - FR/ Bordeaux @Inca w/ Fly fuckers
17.06 - EH/ Biarritz @Mizanbu Festival w/ BKBO, Noisy
11.03 - EH/ Urruna @Txik txak w/ Koala
05.02 - EH/ Akotz @Gaztetxea w/ The body never lies
2004:
07.08 - EH/ Baiona @Arroka w/ Plebe
15.05 - EH/ Maule @Belagile
14.02 - EH/ Bidache @Metal fest w/ Killers, Kragens, Hypnosis, Sublime Cadaveric Decomposition
2003:
29.11 - FR/ Bordeaux @Lokal U w/ Fly Fuckers
09.10 - FR/ Pau @Metal impact fest w/ Zubrowska, Mimik, Homesteel |